Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Wuhan Yuancheng Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Wuhan Yuancheng Technology Development Co., Ltd. High Quality of High Service
Home > Testosterone Anabolic Steroid >

High Pure Pharmaceutical Grade Clostebol Acetate For Malnutrition , CAS 855-19-6

Wuhan Yuancheng Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

High Pure Pharmaceutical Grade Clostebol Acetate For Malnutrition , CAS 855-19-6

Brand Name : Yuancheng
Model Number : 855-19-6
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500kg per Month
Delivery Time : Within 48 hours upon receipt of payment
Packaging Details : 1kg/ foil bag or as required
Product name : Clostebol acetate
Purity : 99%
CAS NO. : 855-19-6
EINECS : 212-720-4
MF : C21H29ClO3
MW : 364.91
Grade : pharmaceutical grade
Appearance : White crystalline powder
Alias : 4-chlorotestosterone acetate; Chlortestosterone Acetate,Turinabol
Function : For Malnutrition
Payment : Western Union, T/T, Bitcoin
Package : Professional or Required
Delivery : Within 24 Hours after payment
After Sales Service : Professional and Patient
Contact Now

Turinabol, For Malnutrition, Clostebol Acetate, Appetite Improving, Energy Improving


Clostebol Acetate is synthetic androgen and have a obvious gray assimilation effection, but weak in androphay effection, 4-Chlorotestosterone acetate can improve synthetizing the portein ,improve appetite, improve energy. So Clostebol Acetate is mainly used in malnutrition .


Megagrisevit (clostebol acetate) appears to be approximately as effective as Primobolan (methenolone) per milligram or moderately more so. The primary reasons for not using clostebol acetate are its excessive cost and low concentration per mL, requiring large injection volume. Clostebol may have antiaromatase activity.


1. Fast Delivery:


2. Good Quality:


3. Payment Terms:

We can delivery within 24 hours upon receipt of your payment.


Quality can be promised. Hot sell to Worldwide.


T/T,WU,MoneyGram,Paypal Available.


4. Free Sample:5. Tracking:6. Package:

Free Sample available at any time.


Tracking your order at any time. Inform your order's further new situation at any time.


Professional packing with professional materials.


Name
SPE
Melanotan I10mg/vial ,10vial/box
Melanotan II10mg/vial ,10vial/box
CJC 12952mg/vial ,10vial/box
cjc1295 dac2mg/vial ,10vial/box
Sermorelin2mg/vial ,10vial/box
Sermorelin5mg/vial ,10vial/box
PT 14110mg/vial ,10vial/box
Ipamorelin2mg/vial ,10vial/box
Ipamorelin5mg/vial ,10vial/box
MGF2mg/vial ,10vial/box
PEG MGF2mg/vial ,10vial/box
GHRP-65mg/vial ,10vial/box
GHRP-25mg/vial ,10vial/box

English nameCAS numbercontent
Metandienone72-63-997-103%
Stanozolol10418-03-898.0-100.5%
Cialis171596-29-5≥99 %
Oxandrolone53-39-497.0-100.5%
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Sildenafil citrate171599-83-098-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Oxymetholone434-07-197-103%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanolone521-11-9≥97%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
Dehydroepiandrosterone53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
Testosterone58-22-098%
Androstenedione1963-5-898%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate
Drostanolone propionate
Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone434-22-097%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
Boldenone846-48-098%
Testosterone sustanon
Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Androstenediol521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%


Product Tags:

stosterone steroid hormone

      

local anesthetic powder

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Pure Pharmaceutical Grade Clostebol Acetate For Malnutrition , CAS 855-19-6 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Yuancheng Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0